Locator of cables and reducttions
1
2

Choose cable ending

3
4
|  |<<  <<  1 ...  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  >>  >>| |
Sorting : 
  display 
  items 
PreviewManufacturerStock No. | Order code | OEMEU priceVAT
FTP patchcord FTP patchcord, Cat.5e, RJ45 M-50m, shielded, grey, economy
NNStock No.: *42955
Order code: KB500ASS01
11,36021%
UTP patchcord UTP patchcord, Cat.6, RJ45 M-0.5m, unshielded, grey, economy
NNStock No.: *29897
Order code: KB506ANS01
0,43021%
UTP patchcord UTP patchcord, Cat.6, RJ45 M-0.5m, unshielded, blue, economy
NNStock No.: *43787
Order code: KB506CNS01
0,27021%
UTP patchcord UTP patchcord, Cat.6, RJ45 M-0.5m, unshielded, green, economy
NNStock No.: *43791
Order code: KB506GNS01
0,27021%
UTP patchcord UTP patchcord, Cat.6, RJ45 M-0.5m, unshielded, red, economy
NNStock No.: *43789
Order code: KB506RNS01
0,27021%
UTP patchcord UTP patchcord, Cat.6, RJ45 M-0.5m, unshielded, yellow, economy
NNStock No.: *37754
Order code: KB506YNS01
0,27021%
UTP patchcord UTP patchcord, Cat.5e, RJ45 M-15m, unshielded, cross, red, economy, for connection of...
RNStock No.: *49718
Order code: KBCCDADA5R01
3,36021%
Optical PigTail Single mod 09/125, SC-1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27959
Order code: KJ010I0ICY01
1,78021%
Optical PigTail Single mod 09/125, ST-1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27957
Order code: KJ010I0ITY01
1,78021%
Optical PigTail Multi mod 50/125, SC-1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27967
Order code: KJ010I5ICE01
2,57021%
Optical PigTail Multi mod 50/125, LC-1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27963
Order code: KJ010I5ILE01
2,17021%
Optical PigTail Multi mod 50/125, ST-1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27965
Order code: KJ010I5ITE01
1,74021%
Optical PigTail Multi mod 62,5/125, 1 mm
NNStock No.: *27973
Order code: KJ010I6ICE01
1,94021%
Optical PigTail Multi mod 62,5/125, LC-1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27969
Order code: KJ010I6ILE01
2,17021%
Optical PigTail Multi mod 62,5/125, 1 mm
NNStock No.: *27971
Order code: KJ010I6ITE01
2,05021%
|  |<<  <<  1 ...  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  >>  >>| |

LEGEND: O-ORIGINAL, L-LOGO, F-FULLMARK
Hot deal. News. Sale.
Prices € excl. VAT

Manufacturer

  • Logo [23]

Category

  • FTP patchcord [28]
  • Optical Patch Cord [24]
  • Optical PigTail [9]
  • Telephone cable [8]
  • UTP patchcord [114]

Lenght [m]

  • 0,25 [2]
  • 0,5 [1]
  • 0.25 [6]
  • 0.5 [15]
  • 1 [27]
  • 1 m [6]
  • 1.2 [2]
  • 1.5 [1]
  • 2 [34]
  • 2 m [2]
  • 3 [21]
  • 4 [2]
  • 5 [18]
  • 6 [1]
  • 7 [5]
  • 7,5 [1]
  • 7.5 [3]
  • 10 [16]
  • 15 [9]
  • 20 [4]
  • 25 [1]
  • 30 [3]
  • 50 [2]
  • 100 [1]
another

Original

  • metallic [142]
  • optical [24]
  • phone [7]

Packaging

  • blister pack [7]
  • economy [149]
  • plastig bag [1]
  • 5-pack (economy) [3]
  • 10-pack (economy) [1]

Specification

  • FTP patchcord [19]
  • Multi mod 50/125 [9]
  • Multi mod 62,5/125 [12]
  • S/FTP patchcord [9]
  • Single mod 09/125 [12]
  • UTP patchcord [114]
  • 2-core [1]
  • 4 core [7]

Color

  • black [13]
  • blue [14]
  • green [17]
  • grey [76]
  • red [14]
  • white [3]
  • yellow [13]

Left connector

  • Lanko [2]
  • LC [15]
  • RJ10 M [2]
  • RJ11 M [12]
  • RJ45 M [284]
  • SC [19]
  • SC-APC [2]
  • ST [21]

Type

  • Cat.5e [104]
  • Cat.6 [38]