|  1  2  >>  >>| |
Sorting : 
  display 
  items 
PreviewManufacturerStock No. | Order code | OEMEU priceVAT
Optical Patchcord Multi mode (50/125), LC-LC/3m, blue-green, economy
NNStock No.: *63975
Order code: KJ003P5LL801
4,89021%
Optical PigTail Single mode (9/125), SC/1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27959
Order code: KJ010I0ICY01
1,76021%
Optical PigTail Single mode (9/125), LC/1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27955
Order code: KJ010I0ILY01
1,81021%
Optical PigTail Single mode (9/125), ST/1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27957
Order code: KJ010I0ITY01
1,76021%
Optical PigTail Multi mode (50/125), LC/1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27963
Order code: KJ010I5ILE01
2,16021%
Optical PigTail Multi mode (50/125), ST/1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27965
Order code: KJ010I5ITE01
1,72021%
Optical PigTail Multi mode (62,5/125), ST, 1m
NNStock No.: *27973
Order code: KJ010I6ICE01
1,92021%
Optical PigTail Multi mode (62,5/125), LC/1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27969
Order code: KJ010I6ILE01
2,16021%
Optical PigTail Multi mode (62,5/125), ST, 1m
NNStock No.: *27971
Order code: KJ010I6ITE01
2,04021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), ST/SC, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27915
Order code: KJ010P0CTY01
5,44021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), LC/ST, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27925
Order code: KJ010P0LTY01
6,08021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), ST/ST, 1m
NNStock No.: *27916
Order code: KJ010P0TTY01
2,82021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (50/125), ST/SC, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27935
Order code: KJ010P5CTE01
4,66021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), LC/LC, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27953
Order code: KJ010P6LCE01
6,08021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), LC/ST, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27948
Order code: KJ010P6LTE01
7,61021%
|  1  2  >>  >>| |

LEGEND: O-ORIGINAL, L-LOGO, F-FULLMARK
Hot deal. News. Sale.
Prices € excl. VAT

Cabels(Optic)

another products Network elements (LAN,WIFI)

Manufacturer

  • No Name [22]

Cable type

  • Optical Patchcord [17]
  • Optical PigTail [9]

Left connector

  • LC [12]
  • LC-LC [2]
  • SC [8]
  • ST [19]

Lenght [m]

  • 1 [15]
  • 2 [9]
  • 3 [1]
  • 15 [1]

Specification

  • Multi mode (50/125) [8]
  • Multi mode (62,5/125) [8]
  • Single mode (9/125) [10]